Tour Week 2024
60 participants
Fistname | Lastname | Place | Gender | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mads | Eeldert | Echteld | Boy | Category 5 |
Lindsay | Lamein | Muntendam | Girl | Category 5 |
Dion | Brakke | Staphorst | Boy | Category 5 |
Britt | Nederlof | Arnhem | Girl | Category 5 |
Timo | Mak | Maarsbergen | Boy | Category 5 |
Sjerp | Mohlmann | Apeldoorn | Boy | Category 5 |
Femke | Welie van | Den Haag | Girl | Category 5 |
Floor | Sigmond | Den Haag | Girl | Category 5 |
Jasper | Gruitrooij | Ravenstein | Boy | Category 6 |
Sam | Nissen | Best | Boy | Category 6 |
Jens | Dekkers | IJzendijke | Boy | Category 6 |
Roan | Kruif de | Utrecht | Boy | Category 6 |
Christian | Rheenen van | Hilversum | Boy | Category 6 |
Jerke | Eilander | Westerland | Boy | Category 6 |
Owen | Chenault | Woerden | Boy | Category 6 |
Levi | Kaa van der | Kaatsheuvel | Boy | Category 6 |
Floris | Otto | Woerden | Boy | Category 6 |
Damian | Babul | Canada | Boy | Category 6 |
Barney | Higgins | Great Britain | Boy | Category 6 |
Teuntje | Mohlmann | Apeldoorn | Girl | Category 6 |
Hesse | Dijk van | De Meern | Boy | Category 6 |
Lucas | Blom | Tiel | Boy | Category 6 |
Hugo | Cappon | Raalte | Boy | Category 6 |
Tiger | Gloag | Great Britain | Boy | Category 7 |
Bo | Kramer | Bathmen | Boy | Category 7 |
Roelof | Pot | Den Haag | Boy | Category 7 |
Loek | Vianen | Woerden | Boy | Category 7 |
Marten | Ligteringen | Utrecht | Boy | Category 7 |
Wessel | Kesteren van | Alphen aan den Rijn | Boy | Category 7 |
Kem | Vos | Westerhaar-Vriezenveensewijk | Boy | Category 7 |
Laurens | Stralen van | Apeldoorn | Boy | Category 7 |
Féline | Steijn | Naaldwijk | Girl | Girls U16 |
Milou | Beek van de | Wateringen | Girl | Girls U16 |
Marissa | Putten van | Tiel | Girl | Girls U16 |
Mirthe | Mons | Waverveen | Girl | Girls U16 |
Aava | Thomas | Finland | Girl | Girls U16 |
Eline | Huitema | Amsterdam | Girl | Girls U16 |
Marlene | Ruiter de | Nijkerk | Girl | Girls U16 |
Jaylinn | Brakke | Staphorst | Girl | Girls U16 |
Anne-Lotte | Köhler | Monster | Girl | Girls U16 |
Lotte | Bouman | Amersfoort | Girl | Girls U16 |
Sten | Hutten | Oegstgeest | Boy | Boys U16 |
Kai | Minck | Groningen | Boy | Boys U16 |
Jens | Vaan de | Druten | Boy | Boys U16 |
Max | Minck | Groningen | Boy | Boys U16 |
Freek | Valkonet | Nederhorst den Berg | Boy | Boys U16 |
Mick | Rooij de | Amersfoort | Boy | Boys U16 |
Marcus | Harmsen | Bennekom | Boy | Boys U16 |
Loris | Cains | Great Britain | Boy | Boys U16 |
Isaac | Pearcey | Great Britain | Boy | Boys U16 |
Joris | Nomden | Groningen | Boy | Boys U16 |
Thijs | Vogel | Bennekom | Boy | Boys U16 |
Camiel | Beuker | Vleuten | Boy | Boys U16 |
Nero | Hartog den | Apeldoorn | Boy | Boys U16 |
Ben | Coates | Australia | Boy | Boys U16 |
Manoah | Jahan | Hazerswoude Rijndijk | Boy | Boys U16 |
William | Baldie | Great Britain | Boy | Boys U16 |
Syb | Mazeland | Utrecht | Boy | Boys U16 |
Adne | Cappon | Raalte | Boy | Boys U16 |
Leon | Roode de | Zoetermeer | Boy | Boys U16 |
Youth Round 2024
7 participants
First Name | Last Name | Place | Gender | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martha | Roper | Great Britain | Girl | Category 2 |
Thijsje | Eilander | Westerland | Girl | Category 3 |
Maud | Vaan de | Druten | Girl | Category 3 |
Eefje | Hertog den | Tiel | Girl | Category 3 |
Ben | Göbel | Germany | Boy | Category 4 |
Fèran | Ruiter de | Nijkerk | Boy | Category 4 |
Mátè | Csevár | Leiderdorp | Boy | Category 4 |