Programme
Track
Participants
Ratio Table
Regulation
Housing

Tour Week 2022

92 participants

First NameLast NamePlaceGenderCategory
BoKramerBathmenJongenCategorie 5
JaylinnBrakkeStaphorstMeisjeCategorie 5
StijnJong deTer AarJongenCategorie 5
AavaThomasFinlandMeisjeCategorie 5
LotteBoumanAmersfoortMeisjeCategorie 5
NikolaiIvakhovAmsterdamJongenCategorie 5
GrigoriIvakhovAmsterdamJongenCategorie 5
LoekVianenWoerdenJongenCategorie 5
LaurensStralen vanApeldoornJongenCategorie 5
TigerGloagGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 5
LucasBlokWoerdenJongenCategorie 5
BenjaminSar van derAmersfoortJongenCategorie 5
CarmenHof van 'tZaandijkMeisjeCategorie 5
JordyKoenis'S-GravenzandeJongenCategorie 5
MartenLigteringenUtrechtJongenCategorie 5
JamesSaundersGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 6
LaurensDijkstraWoerdenJongenCategorie 6
MarissaPutten vanTielMeisjeCategorie 6
MontgomeryMielvilleGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 6
LucasLillistoneGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 6
JeremyBusRenkumJongenCategorie 6
CamielBeukerVleutenJongenCategorie 6
NeroHartog denApeldoornJongenCategorie 6
SybMazelandUtrechtJongenCategorie 6
AdneCapponRaalteJongenCategorie 6
MarcusHarmsenBennekomJongenCategorie 6
JensVaan deDrutenJongenCategorie 6
LibbyWallaceGroot BrittanniëMeisjeCategorie 6
LieuweMeulen van ders-GravelandJongenCategorie 6
ThijsVogelBennekomJongenCategorie 6
OlieNiesingHilversumJongenCategorie 6
DominiqueHeinsmanApeldoornMeisjeCategorie 6
ZebOlsthoornHoek van HollandJongenCategorie 6
JelleDijk vanHellevoetsluisJongenCategorie 6
IsaacPearceyGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 7
FreekValkonetNederhorst den BergJongenCategorie 7
StenEijk van derDelftJongenCategorie 7
NoëlGoijerts-GravenzandeJongenCategorie 7
BodhiKleinAmsterdamJongenCategorie 7
PascalCutlerAmsterdamJongenCategorie 7
TeunRiele teBussumJongenCategorie 7
CadenJagtGeesterenJongenCategorie 7
MoosHall vanAmsterdamJongenCategorie 7
NickKoenis'S-GravenzandeJongenCategorie 7
StenHuttenOegstgeestJongenCategorie 7
BerendPeet van derHoevelakenJongenCategorie 7
PhearounChaillouAmstelveenJongenCategorie 7
JenteKoopsTer AarMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
JudithAlleleijnAmstenradeMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
JennaTongeren vanHarderwijkMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
LiekeHuizinkPurmerendMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
IsabelWallaceGroot BrittanniëMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
AvaAlleblasDen HoornMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
MimiHall vanAmsterdamMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
LennekePettingaAkersloortMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
FeeKnavenGalderMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
NanetHuisingWateringenMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
AnikaBrantsCanadaMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
NoraLintonCanadaMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
ScarlettSibbelAustraliëMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
PoppyGoatAustraliëMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
IlseBiermaLelystadMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
BénédicteHeinsmanApeldoornMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
SebastianBeitzelAustraliëJongenNieuwelingen
DigbyLlewellynGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
BenjaminPearceyGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
FitzPotterAmersfoortJongenNieuwelingen
DylanCherruaultGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
FinlayMowatGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
JackBeveridgeGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
NicolaasGalbreathGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
ThijmenJong deTer AarJongenNieuwelingen
SjoerdBijlsmaSteenbergenJongenNieuwelingen
BrentJongenelenSteenbergenJongenNieuwelingen
JelleVlaam deMookhoekJongenNieuwelingen
GerwinOoste vanPunthorstJongenNieuwelingen
SteinJansenEibergenJongenNieuwelingen
RinusMijntenHoevelakenJongenNieuwelingen
StormKock deAmersfoortJongenNieuwelingen
ErikKintDriewegenJongenNieuwelingen
JulesNeer vanEchtJongenNieuwelingen
BerendVeermanHeerdeJongenNieuwelingen
Kibuuka ErukanMuwongeOegandaJongenNieuwelingen
ArneReendersDen HelderJongenNieuwelingen
JackBaldieGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
BrodyMannCanadaJongenNieuwelingen
SamWashintonAustraliëJongenNieuwelingen
KoenHarperAustraliëJongenNieuwelingen
VigoVeenisWoerdenJongenNieuwelingen
BenjaminBekkeringWijk bij DuurstedeJongenNieuwelingen
WesselKeulen vanHeinoJongenNieuwelingen
JorikErberveldDeventerJongenNieuwelingen

Youth Round 2022

21 participants

First NameLast NamePlaceGenderCategory
MaudVaan deDrutenMeisjeCategorie 1
EefjeHertog denTielMeisjeCategorie 1
AbelZouwen van derDoetinchemJongenCategorie 1
IlianoDe MeyBelgiëJongenCategorie 1
SamLemsRhoonJongenCategorie 2
BriekPelgrimBaambruggeJongenCategorie 2
RyanHamersHooge MierdeJongenCategorie 2
YmeVeenstraJoureJongenCategorie 2
TijnGroffenRielJongenCategorie 2
FlorianCasteinRenkumJongenCategorie 2
SethWitvlietKaatsheuvelJongenCategorie 2
SkylarMullerSpijkenisseJongenCategorie 2
ThijsWorm van derPoeldijkJongenCategorie 2
OlenOlsthoornHoek van HollandJongenCategorie 3
JoëlCapel vanNoordenJongenCategorie 3
LarsOninkDeilJongenCategorie 3
FlorisOttoWoerdenJongenCategorie 4
HugoCapponRaalteJongenCategorie 4
OonaAlleblasDen HoornMeisjeCategorie 4
BrechtVeenstraJoureMeisjeCategorie 4
LuukBuitenHoogeveenJongenCategorie 4

You can find all previous participants in our database!

Search the database