Geschiedenis
Winnaars
Oud-deelnemers

WINNAARS VAN DE INTERNATIONALE TOUR DE JUNIOR – ACHTERVELD

JaarCategorie 5Categorie 6Categorie 7Nieuwelingen meisjesNieuwelingen Jongens
2019Sebastian Beitzel (AUS)Isaac Wytchard (GB)Martijn MulderNienke VinkeYoup de Vos
2018Isaac Wytchard (GB)Nienke VinkeJelle BoonstraKiki JanseJos blok
2017Nienke VinkeSenna NijmanKlaas QuakEline van RooijenRoy Duijvesteijn
2016Halvar de JagerLucas JanssenJames Potter (GB)Gaby GieskensStijn Ruijter
2015Lucas JanssenNoa de HaanEnzo Leijnse​Gaby Gieskens​Niels van Ekeren
2014Noa de HaanRobbert RasenbergStijn RuijterJoris PaauweRachelle van de Griek
2013Cathalijn HoolwerfStijn RuijterJamie Ridehalgh (GB)Tessa DijksmanJames Ireson (GB)
2012Jurgen v.d. AarssenJoel BrethouwerAdne van DiestBianca LustNoah van der Meer
2011Myrthe WillemsenTom WijfjeCorne ten HoveIlse MiltenburgStan Bertram
2010Michael GrootCorne ten HoveJim LindenburgSilvie HaakmanLuca Schrijen
2009Corne ten HoveWillaim BaijensAndre LooijKelly MarkusLuuc Bugter
2008Ilse MiltenburgAndre LooijLuca SchrijenLauravan der KampDylan van Baarle
2007Andre LooijThijs LeijgraaffDanny van PoppelAmy PietersBarry Markus
2006Nino HonighKelly MarkusOscar RiesebeekAmy PietersBarry Markus
2005Bart harmsenSean de Bie (Bel)Barry MarkusElise van HageJetse Bol
2004Koen van RoosmalenLeon CommandeurJohnny van DiermenElise van HageMichiel Bults
2003William Penn (GB)Johnny van DiermenBob StoplerRoxane KnetemannPatrick Bos
2002Adam Blythe (GB)Michiel BultsPatrick Kolacki (Dld)Roxane KnetemannLeander Pronk
2001Adam Blythe (GB)Rik van IJzendoornAllistair Stoddart (GB)Stephanie Tepasse (Dld)Jan Thomas Hessling (Dld)
2000Ben Swift (GB)Jochem VerschoorBen Crawfort (GB)Joan BoskampSipke Zijlstra
1999Jochem VerschoorBram WindSipke ZijlstraNicole Cooke (GB)NielsScheuneman
1998Bram WindJoost van LeijenStephan SpeijerNicole Cooke (GB)Martijn Dekker
1997Miriam van GogDanny VoornKorSteenbergenAndrea BosmanBastiaan Krol
1996Joost van LeijenKor SteenbergenDavid Heaven (GB)Natasja BerkhoutMaarten de Jager
1995Robert DekkerMartijn DekkerRasmus ByskovNatasjaBerkhoutVincent van der Kooij
1994David Heaven (GB)Jacco HelminkDirk Marke (Dld)Laura VersteegFrank van de Hoef
1993Jacco HelminkErwin PaterStefan VisBrigitta de JongJorn Moraal
1992Tom SchipperLucas KleneBoris BerkhoutHelene Sogard (DK)Josef Doutnac (Tsj.)
1991Fulcovan GulikBoris BerkhoutRutger OckhuizenSaskia de VriesJohan Bruinsma
1990Boris BerkhoutArjen WitsenJohan BruinsmaSaskia de VriesSunne Mathiesen (DK)
1989Heidi van den BrinkMartin Laursen (DK)Maurice van RijnSaskia de VriesMichel van der Voort
1988Brigitta de JongCharles OvergaagFrank Nolten (Dld)Natascha den OudenJeroenvan Hoorn
1987Charles OvergaagGianni Rivera (It.)Mike HassingHenk van der Ziel
JaarCategorie 5Categorie 6Categorie 715 jaar16 jaar
1986Erwin KaiserMichel van der VoortNiels van der Steen
1985Jeroen van HoornJos BoshuizenErik Dekker
1984Mirjam BoekhoutMichael van der WolfRon Verweij
1983Erik DekkerHennie de RooijArno van Boeijen
1982Hennie de RooijUwe Tschentke (Dld)Remco Startman
1981Uwe Tschentke (Dld)Michel ZanoliRommert Talen
1980Fred LemsRobbie van de BroekFrank van Leeuwen
1979Ivan DetantJan TrompStefan Bercz (Dld)
1978Frank van LeeuwenMichael willemsVolker Diehl (Dld)
1977Michael WillemsRudiger Schidlowski (Dld)RinoSchurink
1976Volker Diehl (Dld)Leon KerstenSteve Moss (GB)
1975Jos van WegbergUwe Wegel (Dld)Antonie StevensRussel Oliver (GB)
1974Uwe Wegel (Dld)Leon deBruinRusselOliver (GB)Heinz P. Jager (Dld)
1973John ZeijderveldRussel Oliver (GB)Heinz P. Jager (Dld)CorneKokke
1972Russel Oliver (GB)Heinz P. Jager (Dld)Jos ThijsSjaakPieters
1971Heinz P. Jager (Dld)Robert Nixon (GB)Bart van EstJaap Meijer
1970Frits BreemanBart van EstDirk EekhoutRon Zieleman
1969Andre AupersHenk RijksRainer Klenner (Dld)Hans P. Nilges (Dld)Karl H. Thiele (Dld)
1968Floor KruijssenRainer Klenner (Dld)Hennie van de AdelWim PaterHein Bokkers
1967Freddie van AstLudo Poels (B)Udo Alck (Dld)Hein BokkersJohan Demming(Dld)
1966Dick v.d. BurgwalJohan OssendrijverFrans HeuvelsJohan Demming(Dld)Jan Cozijnsen
1965Henk van de BergMartin GelinkJan VlastuinMattie de Koning
1964Herman van de SpanLeo StapelbroekLeo van GestelBen Wolkotte
1963Frans StapelbroekHenk van 't KloosterAb ter MatenBen Wigger
1962Ab ter MatenPaul van DijkJos Huijbs (B)
1961Ab ter MatenPaul van DijkTon van DaatselaarWim van Middelaar
1960Bob WilligenburgTon van DaatselaarHenk RuttePeter van Egdom
1959Kees van de HengelHenk RutteKo LammersHenk van Dijk
1958Henk RutteGerrit Methorst