Programma
Parcours
Deelnemers
Verzetten
Reglement
Huisvesting

Wielerweek 2022

88 deelnemers

VoornaamAchternaamPlaatsGenderCategorie
BoKramerBathmenJongenCategorie 5
JaylinnBrakkeStaphorstMeisjeCategorie 5
StijnJong deTer AarJongenCategorie 5
AavaThomasFinlandMeisjeCategorie 5
LotteBoumanAmersfoortMeisjeCategorie 5
NikolaiIvakhovAmsterdamJongenCategorie 5
GrigoriIvakhovAmsterdamJongenCategorie 5
LoekVianenWoerdenJongenCategorie 5
LaurensStralen vanApeldoornJongenCategorie 5
TigerGloagGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 5
LucasBlokWoerdenJongenCategorie 5
BenjaminSar van der AmersfoortJongenCategorie 5
CarmenHof van 'tZaandijkMeisjeCategorie 5
JordyKoenis'S-GravenzandeJongenCategorie 5
MartenLigteringenUtrechtJongenCategorie 5
JamesSaundersGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 6
LaurensDijkstraWoerdenJongenCategorie 6
MarissaPutten vanTielMeisjeCategorie 6
LucasLillistoneGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 6
JeremyBusRenkumJongenCategorie 6
CamielBeukerVleutenJongenCategorie 6
NeroHartog denApeldoornJongenCategorie 6
SybMazelandUtrechtJongenCategorie 6
AdneCapponRaalteJongenCategorie 6
MarcusHarmsenBennekomJongenCategorie 6
JensVaan deDrutenJongenCategorie 6
LibbyWallaceGroot BrittanniëMeisjeCategorie 6
LieuweMeulen van ders-GravelandJongenCategorie 6
ThijsVogelBennekomJongenCategorie 6
OleNiesingHilversumJongenCategorie 6
DominiqueHeinsmanApeldoornMeisjeCategorie 6
ZebOlsthoornHoek van HollandJongenCategorie 6
JelleDijk vanHellevoetsluisJongenCategorie 6
IsaacPearceyGroot BrittanniëJongenCategorie 7
FreekValkonetNederhorst den BergJongenCategorie 7
StenEijk van derDelftJongenCategorie 7
NoëlGoijerts-GravenzandeJongenCategorie 7
BodhiKleinAmsterdamJongenCategorie 7
PascalCutlerAmsterdamJongenCategorie 7
TeunRiele teBussumJongenCategorie 7
CadenJagtGeesterenJongenCategorie 7
MoosHall vanAmsterdamJongenCategorie 7
NickKoenis'S-GravenzandeJongenCategorie 7
StenHuttenOegstgeestJongenCategorie 7
BerendPeet van derHoevelakenJongenCategorie 7
PhearounCaillouAmstelveenJongenCategorie 7
JenteKoopsTer AarMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
JudithAlleleijnAmstenradeMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
JennaTongeren vanHarderwijkMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
LiekeHuizinkPurmerendMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
IsabelWallaceGroot BrittanniëMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
AvaAlleblasDen HoornMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
MimiHall vanAmsterdamMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
LennekePettingaAkerslootMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
FeeKnavenGalderMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
NanetHuisingWateringenMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
AnikaBrantsCanadaMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
NoraLintonCanadaMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
ScarlettSibbelAustraliëMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
PoppyGoatAustraliëMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
IlseBiermaLelystadMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
BénédicteHeinsmanApeldoornMeisjeNieuweling meisjes
SebastianBeitzelAustraliëJongenNieuwelingen
BenjaminPearceyGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
FitzPotterAmersfoortJongenNieuwelingen
DylanCherruaultGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
FinlayMowatGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
JackBeveridgeGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
NicolaasGalbreathGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
ThijmenJong deTer AarJongenNieuwelingen
SjoerdBijlsmaSteenbergenJongenNieuwelingen
BrentJongenelenSteenbergenJongenNieuwelingen
JelleVlaam deMookhoekJongenNieuwelingen
GerwinOoste vanPunthorstJongenNieuwelingen
SteinJansenEibergenJongenNieuwelingen
RinusMijntenHoevelakenJongenNieuwelingen
StormKock deAmersfoortJongenNieuwelingen
ErikKintDriewegenJongenNieuwelingen
JulesNeer vanEchtJongenNieuwelingen
BerendVeermanHeerdeJongenNieuwelingen
ArneReendersDen HelderJongenNieuwelingen
JackBaldieGroot BrittanniëJongenNieuwelingen
BrodyMannCanadaJongenNieuwelingen
SamWashintonAustraliëJongenNieuwelingen
KoenHarperAustraliëJongenNieuwelingen
VigoVeenisWoerdenJongenNieuwelingen
WesselKeulen vanHeinoJongenNieuwelingen
JorikErberveldDeventerJongenNieuwelingen

Jeugdronde 2022

21 deelnemers

VoornaamAchternaamPlaatsGenderCategorie
MaudVaan deDrutenMeisjeCategorie 1
EefjeHertog denTielMeisjeCategorie 1
AbelZouwen van derDoetinchemJongenCategorie 1
JuliaWouden van derRotterdamMeisjeCategorie 1
IlianoDe MeyBelgiëJongenCategorie 1
SamLemsRhoonJongenCategorie 2
BriekPelgrimBaambruggeJongenCategorie 2
RyanHamersHooge MierdeJongenCategorie 2
YmeVeenstraJoureJongenCategorie 2
TijnGroffenRielJongenCategorie 2
FlorianCasteinRenkumJongenCategorie 2
SethWitvlietKaatsheuvelJongenCategorie 2
SkylarMullerSpijkenisseJongenCategorie 2
ThijsWorm van derPoeldijkJongenCategorie 2
OlenOlsthoornHoek van HollandJongenCategorie 3
JoëlCapel vanNoordenJongenCategorie 3
LarsOninkDeilJongenCategorie 3
FlorisOttoWoerdenJongenCategorie 4
HugoCapponRaalteJongenCategorie 4
OonaAlleblasDen HoornMeisjeCategorie 4
BrechtVeenstraJoureMeisjeCategorie 4

Je kunt alle oud-deelnemers terugvinden in onze database!

Naar oud-deelnemers